Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2018 MMSAC JH Conference Track Meet
Yukon High School
04/28/2018 - 04/28/2018
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE |
1 | YUKON (RED) MIDDLE S | JYKR | 168.000 |
2 | EDMOND HEARTLAND MID | JEHE | 91.500 |
3 | EDMOND CHEYENNE MS | JECH | 86.000 |
4 | SUMMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSUM | 66.000 |
5 | EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD | JESM | 57.500 |
6 | EDMOND CIMARRON MIDD | JECM | 52.000 |
7 | MUSTANG NORTH MIDDLE | JMUN | 48.000 |
8 | EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL | JECE | 26.000 |
9 | DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC | JDEE | 11.000 |
10 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 8.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE |
1 | YUKON (RED) MIDDLE S | JYKR | 146.500 |
2 | DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC | JDEE | 98.000 |
3 | SUMMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSUM | 94.000 |
4 | EDMOND CHEYENNE-MS | JCHE | 77.000 |
5 | EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL | JECE | 69.000 |
6 | EDMOND CIMARRON MIDD | JECM | 45.500 |
7 | EDMOND HEARTLAND MID | JEHE | 44.000 |
8 | MUSTANG NORTH MIDDLE | JMUN | 22.000 |
9 | EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD | JESM | 17.000 |
10 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 5.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE |
1 | EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD | JESM | 161.500 |
2 | YUKON (RED) MIDDLE S | JYKR | 107.000 |
3 | DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC | JDEE | 87.000 |
4 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 82.000 |
5 | EDMOND HEARTLAND MID | JEHE | 65.000 |
6 | SUMMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSUM | 63.000 |
7 | EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL | JECE | 18.000 |
8 | STILLWATER JUNIOR HI | JSJH | 14.000 |
9 | MUSTANG NORTH MIDDLE | JMUN | 8.500 |
10 | EDMOND CHEYENNE MS | JECH | 6.000 |
10 | EDMOND CIMARRON MIDD | JECM | 6.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE |
1 | EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD | JESM | 116.500 |
2 | YUKON (RED) MIDDLE S | JYKR | 105.500 |
3 | MUSTANG NORTH MIDDLE | JMUN | 84.500 |
4 | DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC | JDEE | 81.000 |
5 | EDMOND CHEYENNE-MS | JCHE | 75.000 |
6 | SUMMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSUM | 60.500 |
7 | EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL | JECE | 42.000 |
8 | EDMOND HEARTLAND MID | JEHE | 38.000 |
9 | STILLWATER JUNIOR HI | JSJH | 13.000 |
10 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 4.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
53.67 |
2 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
53.87 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
54.11 |
4 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
54.12 |
5 Edmond Cheyenne-MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
55.16 |
6 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
55.36 |
7 Mustang North Middle A |
Mustang North Middle |
58.09 |
8 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
59.52 |
9 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:04.64 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
11:10.69 |
2 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
11:23.96 |
3 Edmond Cheyenne-MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
11:28.68 |
4 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
11:35.60 |
5 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
11:50.35 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Addison Roberts [140] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
17.51 |
2 Noel Douglas [597] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
17.83 |
3 Mikala Beagles [187] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
18.15 |
4 Cailee Phillips [694] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
18.24 |
5 Chloe Broussard [453] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
18.46 |
6 Elleni Papahronis [261] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
18.75 |
7 Ivy Brennan [391] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19.04 |
8 Ryley Watkins [292] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
19.91 |
9 Halle Kiehn [123] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.94 |
10 Lillian Kelly [252] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
20.11 |
11 Alexia Chavez [662] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
20.28 |
12 Brynna Conaway [189] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
20.43 |
13 Taya McReynolds [688] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
21.28 |
14 Kendall Payne [263] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
21.70 |
15 Piper Rath [288] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
21.93 |
16 Oceanna Schranz [530] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
22.19 |
17 Halle Merrill [524] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
22.32 |
18 Karli Platte [617] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
22.77 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:54.12 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:54.97 |
3 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:56.75 |
4 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:56.97 |
5 Edmond Cheyenne-MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:57.35 |
6 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
2:00.57 |
7 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:10.42 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th grade 800m Run |
1 Karen George [601] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
2:38.03 |
2 Rena Henson [677] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:38.82 |
3 Emily Schneider [699] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:40.15 |
4 Katherine Jones [522] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:42.92 |
5 Brynna Conaway [189] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:43.92 |
6 Aris Brandt [104] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:44.37 |
7 Sadie Rusieollo [408] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:45.29 |
8 Kailan Parks [692] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:45.64 |
9 Makenna Hall [195] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:46.69 |
10 Baylee Thien [265] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
2:51.23 |
11 Emma Mcintosh [129] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:51.81 |
12 Delaney Flaherty [243] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
2:58.19 |
13 Elizabeth Nowlin [259] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
2:58.77 |
14 Hannah Jackson [400] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:59.64 |
15 Selena Eckiwardy [599] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
3:00.87 |
16 Jorja Price [137] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
3:01.02 |
17 Lily Thomas [342] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:02.21 |
18 Katie Niblett [614] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
3:04.03 |
19 Delaney Brown [516] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
3:04.34 |
20 Elizabeth Smith [289] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
3:12.37 |
21 Shannon Briseno [275] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
3:17.94 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th grade 100m Dash |
1 Ciara Hall [603] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
13.46 |
2 Katie Boseley [274] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13.71 |
3 Marissa Sparks [473] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
13.78 |
4 Mary Loftiss [253] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
13.84 |
5 Ashlyn Eilerts [192] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
13.89 |
6 Ziann Thompson [267] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
14.10 |
7 Jasmyn Dupree [598] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
14.11 |
8 Naadia Williams [293] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
14.13 |
9 Nya Davis [112] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14.13 |
10 Georgette Bampoe [103] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14.32 |
11 Trinity Little [685] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
14.50 |
12 Emma Mcmahon [687] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
14.58 |
13 Roya Revels [340] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14.75 |
14 Jadyn Medina [286] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
14.75 |
15 Liniah Swanson [619] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
14.86 |
16 Emily Steinke [145] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14.92 |
17 Chloe Broussard [453] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
15.14 |
18 Jayden Williams [200] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
15.40 |
19 Melayna Croan [393] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15.86 |
20 Esther Lemoha [332] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
15.97 |
21 Halle Merrill [524] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
16.12 |
22 Freedom Piper [468] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
16.14 |
23 Oceanna Schranz [530] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
16.24 |
24 Allison Pierce [406] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16.26 |
25 Bambalina Torres [412] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16.51 |
26 Brianna Mcintire [523] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
20.06 |
27 Reagan Fields [670] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
21.80 |
Aniyah Butler [188] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
DNS |
Reese Yarbrough [271] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
DNS |
Kaitlyn Marshall [334] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
DNS |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th grade 400m Dash |
1 Emmanuella Njenje [615] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
58.64 |
2 Tea Parker [337] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:03.63 |
3 Mary Rocco [698] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:04.93 |
4 Sofia Qureshi [138] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:05.33 |
5 Trinity Little [685] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:08.04 |
6 Riley Finley [671] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:09.70 |
7 Alivia Pittman [616] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
1:10.35 |
8 Hayleigh Graham [114] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:11.55 |
9 Danielle Coombes [326] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:12.13 |
10 Jennifer Reith [529] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:12.92 |
11 Gillian Opp [260] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:13.08 |
12 Delaney Flaherty [243] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:13.28 |
13 Anna Maria Papasarantou [262] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:13.59 |
14 Kayla Crossen Zawila [191] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:13.72 |
15 Emely Flores [519] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:13.97 |
16 Laci Steele [411] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:14.92 |
17 Anya Casper [324] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:15.30 |
18 Michela Jakofoich [281] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:16.10 |
19 Freedom Piper [468] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
1:17.40 |
20 Selena Eckiwardy [599] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
1:17.74 |
21 Marissa Sparks [473] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
1:18.25 |
Lily Cunningham [111] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
DNS |
Makenna Hall [195] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
DNS |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Mikala Beagles [187] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
50.38 |
2 Cailee Phillips [694] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
51.32 |
3 Chloe Broussard [453] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
54.99 |
4 Elleni Papahronis [261] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
56.65 |
5 Brynna Conaway [189] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
57.17 |
6 Noel Douglas [597] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
58.31 |
7 Gabrielle Edwards [242] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
58.44 |
8 Kendall Payne [263] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
58.68 |
9 Taya McReynolds [688] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
59.93 |
10 Halle Kiehn [123] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:00.75 |
11 Alexia Chavez [662] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:01.32 |
12 Danielle Coombes [326] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:02.36 |
13 Mikayla Fairchild [276] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:04.75 |
14 Savannah Wolfe [414] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:05.15 |
Addison Roberts [140] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
DNS |
Ivy Brennan [391] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
DNS |
Halli Christensen [108] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
DNS |
Karli Platte [617] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
DNS |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th grade 200m Dash |
1 Mikala Beagles [187] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
28.59 |
2 Marissa Sparks [473] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
28.81 |
3 Tea Parker [337] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
28.89 |
4 Mary Loftiss [253] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
29.07 |
5 Ashlyn Eilerts [192] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
29.12 |
6 Ziann Thompson [267] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
29.40 |
7 Sofia Qureshi [138] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
29.56 |
8 Sydney Lee [124] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
29.77 |
9 Emma Mcmahon [687] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
30.21 |
10 Roya Revels [340] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
30.36 |
11 Jadyn Medina [286] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
30.49 |
12 Liniah Swanson [619] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
31.35 |
13 Braelyn Baker [655] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
32.06 |
14 Jayden Williams [200] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
32.26 |
15 Madison Gledhill [459] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
32.46 |
16 Noel Douglas [597] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
32.56 |
17 Kylie Bennet [451] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
32.66 |
18 Emely Flores [519] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
33.01 |
19 Summer Mathena [686] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
33.16 |
20 Delaney Brown [516] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
33.25 |
21 Bambalina Torres [412] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
34.88 |
22 Melayna Croan [393] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
36.20 |
23 Nicole Green [397] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
38.72 |
Isabella Spaulding [264] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
DNS |
Kaitlyn Marshall [334] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
DNS |
Kaidence Miller [689] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
DNS |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th grade 1600m Run |
1 Audrey Hill [330] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
5:56.67 |
2 Karen George [601] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
6:00.54 |
3 Emily Schneider [699] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6:01.18 |
4 Rena Henson [677] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6:17.33 |
5 Baylee Thien [265] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6:18.46 |
6 Sadie Rusieollo [408] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:20.56 |
7 Gracen Hoke [679] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6:28.20 |
8 Hannah Jackson [400] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:34.76 |
9 Anna Maria Papasarantou [262] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6:36.13 |
10 Aris Brandt [104] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:38.13 |
11 Elizabeth Nowlin [259] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6:40.26 |
12 Keller Milligan [131] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:42.97 |
13 Lily Thomas [342] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
6:45.09 |
14 Emma Mcintosh [129] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:45.22 |
15 Selena Eckiwardy [599] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
6:47.24 |
16 Julia Ragsdale [470] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
6:49.96 |
17 Chloe Cromwell [665] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
7:05.74 |
18 Elizabeth Smith [289] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
7:34.22 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4:31.47 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4:36.92 |
3 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4:37.07 |
4 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
4:37.94 |
5 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
4:49.69 |
6 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4:52.54 |
7 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
5:00.38 |
8 Edmond Cheyenne-MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
5:05.63 |
9 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5:35.82 |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th grade High Jump |
1 Reese Yarbrough [271] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
4'10.00" |
2 Elleni Papahronis [261] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
4'06.00" |
3 Emma Mcintosh [129] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'04.00" |
3 Kourtney Dillon [668] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'04.00" |
5 Katherine Jones [522] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
4'02.00" |
5 Piper Rath [288] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4'02.00" |
5 Mary Helen Mattheyer [285] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4'02.00" |
8 Layni Hunter [520] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
4'00.00" |
8 Laci Steele [411] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4'00.00" |
8 Rena Henson [677] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'00.00" |
8 Ellie Brazell [659] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'00.00" |
12 Lilly Pappas [133] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
3'10.00" |
12 Makayla Knox [609] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
3'10.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th grade Pole Vault |
1 Lydia Laverty [683] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6'06.00" |
2 Baylee Thien [265] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6'06.00" |
3 Gillian Opp [260] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6'06.00" |
4 Ruby Barker [656] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6'06.00" |
5 Shannon Briseno [275] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
6'00.00" |
6 Piper Rath [288] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
5'06.00" |
6 Gracen Hoke [679] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5'06.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th grade Long Jump |
1 Emmanuella Njenje [615] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
15'10.75" |
2 Anna Maria Papasarantou [262] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
14'02.25" |
3 Ciara Hall [603] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
13'09.00" |
4 Ella Hamlin [279] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13'06.50" |
5 Jenna Houk [120] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13'01.00" |
6 Jasmyn Dupree [598] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
13'00.00" |
7 Hayleigh Graham [114] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12'10.00" |
7 Hayley Jacobs [681] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
12'10.00" |
9 Mckenna Wiley [269] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
12'08.50" |
10 Laci Steele [411] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
12'04.75" |
11 Ashlin Philo [135] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12'03.75" |
12 Ella Gilliland [672] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
12'02.25" |
13 Paisley Cobb [663] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
12'01.50" |
14 Layni Hunter [520] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
12'00.75" |
15 Elizabeth Nowlin [259] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
11'11.00" |
16 Michela Jakofoich [281] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
10'10.00" |
16 Leila Ramirez [287] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
10'10.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th grade Discus Throw |
1 Kaitlyn Cothran [110] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
72'11.25" |
2 Lillian Harden [196] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
71'10.25" |
3 Rylee Johnston [121] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
69'11.75" |
4 Camryn Hasselwander [118] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
69'01.50" |
5 Jhenna Samara [198] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
65'07.75" |
6 Leslie Gonzalez [278] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
64'05.75" |
7 Lexi Scott [410] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
64'01.75" |
8 Macy Brown [661] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
60'03.75" |
9 Elizabeth Adams [387] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
57'03.00" |
10 Makayla Knox [609] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
56'01.00" |
11 Katheryn Weeks [703] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
54'04.25" |
12 Makayla Cowan [664] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
52'09.75" |
13 Ella Howard [250] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
51'10.50" |
14 Celes Matthews [283] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
51'01.00" |
15 Haley Fitzgerald [277] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
51'00.75" |
16 Liniah Swanson [619] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
50'04.25" |
17 Eva Adams [388] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
50'01.75" |
18 Anya Casper [324] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
45'06.25" |
19 Charlize Mathis [255] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
44'05.00" |
20 Mattie Littles [611] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
41'07.00" |
21 Reagan Giordano [246] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
37'09.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th grade Shot Put |
1 Lexi Scott [410] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
25'03.00" |
2 Jhenna Samara [198] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
24'10.00" |
3 Macy Brown [661] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
23'08.00" |
4 Elizabeth Adams [387] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
21'09.00" |
5 Eva Adams [388] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
21'08.00" |
6 Lillian Harden [196] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
20'07.00" |
7 Katheryn Weeks [703] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
20'06.00" |
7 Makayla Knox [609] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
20'06.00" |
7 Zehra Hafeez [460] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
20'06.00" |
10 Mattie Littles [611] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
20'05.00" |
11 Leslie Gonzalez [278] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
20'01.00" |
12 Caylee Mann [127] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19'08.00" |
13 Reagan Giordano [246] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
19'07.00" |
14 Ella Howard [250] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
19'04.00" |
15 Celes Matthews [283] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
18'09.00" |
16 Makayla Cowan [664] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
18'05.00" |
17 Charlize Mathis [255] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
16'08.00" |
17 Grace Swisher [291] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
16'08.00" |
Event 2 BOYS 7th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
50.99 |
2 Mustang North Middle A |
Mustang North Middle |
53.11 |
3 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
53.28 |
4 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
57.45 |
Event 6 BOYS 7th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
9:32.62 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
9:53.08 |
3 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
10:13.75 |
4 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
10:49.47 |
5 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
11:03.05 |
6 Mustang North Middle A |
Mustang North Middle |
11:05.28 |
7 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
11:15.68 |
8 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
12:17.47 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Chaz Chandler [625] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
17.17 |
2 Cade Nelson [366] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
17.23 |
3 Karis Antwine [704] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
17.47 |
4 Foster Penhall [369] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
18.18 |
5 Jaime Gonzalez [426] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
18.94 |
6 Amarian Graves [159] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.01 |
7 Jay Bedford [480] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
19.17 |
8 Hayden Griffin [722] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
19.19 |
9 Aiden Barcum [201] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
19.55 |
10 Drew Taliaferro [237] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
19.70 |
11 Zach Parks [735] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
19.85 |
12 Ryan Garcia [216] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
20.19 |
13 Rayhan Hariyanto [354] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
20.24 |
14 Jaden Redmond [234] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
20.32 |
15 Cedric Fraser [421] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
20.67 |
16 Caison Cole [297] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
20.77 |
17 Noah Wolfe [446] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
20.82 |
18 Miguel Vera [509] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
20.96 |
19 Karston Guzzarto [492] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
21.04 |
20 Evan Rader [558] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
21.12 |
21 Carter Knotts [166] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
21.68 |
22 Ben Lin [304] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
22.22 |
23 Damodar Pai [311] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
23.20 |
Event 14 BOYS 7th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:41.54 |
2 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:42.39 |
3 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:49.41 |
4 Mustang North Middle A |
Mustang North Middle |
1:52.11 |
5 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
1:56.32 |
6 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
1:56.85 |
7 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
2:10.58 |
Event 18 BOYS 7th grade 800m Run |
1 Keith Howerton [220] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
2:13.10 |
2 Maximus Marler [731] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:21.11 |
3 Kayden Chaparro [708] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:25.72 |
4 Ben Williams [382] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:27.15 |
5 Jacob Mcelhinney [226] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
2:28.04 |
6 Morgan Lane [357] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:32.36 |
7 Austin Miller [732] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:33.37 |
8 Yadon Bowman [417] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:33.59 |
9 Niko Papasarantou [232] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
2:35.89 |
10 Hunter Martin [497] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
2:41.33 |
11 Colton Guthery [300] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:42.35 |
12 Anthony Grayson [352] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:42.62 |
13 Jacoby Nance [552] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:44.15 |
14 Jackson Ellis [488] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
2:44.50 |
15 James Parises [173] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:44.67 |
16 Kade Bumgardner [151] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:46.94 |
17 Collin Sims [179] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:48.56 |
18 Bryan Ashmore [479] |
K |
Mustang North Middle |
2:49.92 |
19 Javion Postell [312] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:52.89 |
20 Peter Desplinter [539] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:53.24 |
21 Weston Karber [547] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:55.26 |
Event 22 BOYS 7th grade 100m Dash |
1 Seth Rogers [316] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
12.32 |
2 Jesse Eakers [717] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
12.45 |
3 Maikhi Chambers [624] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
12.47 |
4 Jordan Rich Mothershed [372] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12.63 |
5 Tyler Collins [709] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
12.78 |
6 Christopher Fitzpatrick [349] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
13.03 |
7 Jaden Redmond [234] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
13.07 |
8 Cedric Fraser [421] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.25 |
8 Jay Bedford [480] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
13.25 |
10 Xzaiver Thornton [320] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13.27 |
11 Ryan Garcia [216] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
13.48 |
12 Shirsha Maukherjee [434] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.57 |
13 Jamison Joyce [302] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13.80 |
14 Carmelo Ayara [415] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.95 |
15 Kelson Fears [489] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
13.98 |
16 Luke Miller [501] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
14.33 |
17 Jeffion Thomas [185] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14.50 |
18 Jonah Evans [348] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14.68 |
19 Logan Featherstone [540] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
14.87 |
20 Ryan Tice [648] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
15.25 |
21 Evan Winters [565] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
15.30 |
22 Nikonis Olguin [641] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
17.18 |
Emeka Nzewunwah [171] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
DNS |
Lija Scott [505] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
DNS |
Gael Ortiz [504] |
K |
Mustang North Middle |
DNS |
Event 26 BOYS 7th grade 400m Dash |
1 Keith Howerton [220] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
56.06 |
2 James Grayson [208] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
58.81 |
3 Elijah Petties [175] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:01.03 |
4 Ben Tess [743] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:01.48 |
5 Kyle Hobbs [726] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:02.78 |
6 Jaime Gonzalez [426] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:03.28 |
7 Tyree Nicholson [638] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
1:03.58 |
8 Spencer Windholz [239] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
1:05.45 |
9 Jantzen Hawk [725] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:06.10 |
10 Morgan Lane [357] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:06.30 |
11 Kelson Fears [489] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
1:08.17 |
12 Ben Williams [382] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:08.48 |
13 Aiden Huskey [221] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
1:10.05 |
14 Jeffion Thomas [185] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:10.95 |
15 Cameron White [380] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:11.48 |
16 Evan Winters [565] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:14.97 |
17 Dylan Chaoomchaisiri [537] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:15.35 |
18 Grant Smiddy [647] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
1:15.42 |
19 Nikonis Olguin [641] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
1:22.69 |
20 Lewis Chastain [538] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:28.07 |
Foster Penhall [369] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
DNS |
Event 30 BOYS 7th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Chaz Chandler [625] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
46.16 |
2 Kai Simpson [443] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
46.35 |
3 Karis Antwine [704] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
46.68 |
4 Foster Penhall [369] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
47.83 |
5 Nicholas Castilla [213] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
50.33 |
6 Zach Parks [735] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
51.99 |
7 Noah Wolfe [446] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
52.44 |
8 Jaden Redmond [234] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
53.19 |
9 Hayden Griffin [722] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
53.20 |
10 Rayhan Hariyanto [354] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
53.32 |
11 Karston Guzzarto [492] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
54.53 |
12 Kaden Neff [309] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
55.01 |
13 Evan Rader [558] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
55.57 |
14 Drew Taliaferro [237] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
55.67 |
15 Carter Knotts [166] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
56.46 |
16 Ben Lin [304] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
57.79 |
17 Peyton Sims [506] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
59.86 |
18 Damodar Pai [311] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:00.32 |
19 Miguel Vera [509] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
1:00.37 |
James Grayson [208] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
DNS |
Kejuan Payne [174] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
DNS |
Event 34 BOYS 7th grade 200m Dash |
1 Seth Rogers [316] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
24.69 |
2 Jesse Eakers [717] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
25.40 |
3 Kai Simpson [443] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
25.69 |
4 Maikhi Chambers [624] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
25.84 |
5 Christopher Fitzpatrick [349] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
25.97 |
6 Jordan Rich Mothershed [372] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
26.15 |
7 Elijah Petties [175] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
27.24 |
8 Cedric Fraser [421] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
27.45 |
9 Hayden Davis [418] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
28.08 |
10 Zain Samara [740] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
28.29 |
11 Ryan Garcia [216] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
28.35 |
12 Emeka Nzewunwah [171] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28.87 |
13 Lija Scott [505] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
28.97 |
14 Jamison Joyce [302] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
28.99 |
15 William Stoker [236] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
29.34 |
16 Luke Miller [501] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
29.69 |
17 Carmelo Ayara [415] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
29.87 |
18 Cameron White [380] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
30.71 |
19 Mike Harley [217] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
31.27 |
20 Reggie Powell [313] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
34.19 |
21 Lewis Chastain [538] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
39.06 |
James Grayson [208] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
DNS |
Event 38 BOYS 7th grade 1600m Run |
1 Maximus Marler [731] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5:04.30 |
2 Keith Howerton [220] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
5:06.54 |
3 Yadon Bowman [417] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5:28.34 |
4 Coy Pope [736] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5:32.48 |
5 Joshua Cherry [204] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
5:44.89 |
6 Charles Cone [205] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
5:49.47 |
7 Hunter Martin [497] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
5:52.80 |
8 Rohman Dolezal [347] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
5:53.27 |
9 Niko Papasarantou [232] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
5:54.42 |
10 Shandell Riddle [373] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
5:55.81 |
11 Jacoby Nance [552] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
6:04.68 |
12 Collin Sims [179] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:08.72 |
13 James Parises [173] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:08.85 |
14 Jackson Ellis [488] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
6:19.96 |
15 Carter Davis [346] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
6:22.60 |
16 Bryan Ashmore [479] |
K |
Mustang North Middle |
6:32.93 |
17 Weston Karber [547] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
6:37.48 |
18 Peter Desplinter [539] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
6:42.17 |
19 Nathan Sloan [318] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
7:18.51 |
Event 42 BOYS 7th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4:02.49 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4:07.33 |
3 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
4:16.28 |
4 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4:17.70 |
5 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
4:22.36 |
6 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4:37.79 |
7 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
5:16.94 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
DNS |
Event 46 BOYS 7th grade High Jump |
1 Kai Simpson [443] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5'04.00" |
2 Masen Moreau [502] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
5'00.00" |
3 Zain Samara [740] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5'00.00" |
4 Cade Nelson [366] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4'10.00" |
5 James Grayson [208] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
4'10.00" |
6 Connor Hamilton [161] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
7 Kaden Neff [309] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4'04.00" |
8 Caison Cole [297] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4'02.00" |
8 Carson Osburn [172] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'02.00" |
8 Hayden Griffin [722] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'02.00" |
Event 50 BOYS 7th grade Pole Vault |
1 Aiden Barcum [201] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
8'06.00" |
2 Heath Sperry [742] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
7'06.00" |
2 Levi Cosgrove [711] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
7'06.00" |
4 Hayden Flaherty [215] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
7'06.00" |
5 Amari Kinyanjui [634] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
7'00.00" |
6 Jayden Pierce [370] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
7'00.00" |
6 Tanner Wolfe [447] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
7'00.00" |
8 Jaren Harmon [209] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
6'06.00" |
9 Mark Roberts [315] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
6'00.00" |
9 Jase Keck [303] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
6'00.00" |
9 Johnathan Pavon [642] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
6'00.00" |
Event 54 BOYS 7th grade Long Jump |
1 Kai Simpson [443] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
18'09.00" |
2 Xzaiver Thornton [320] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
15'07.75" |
3 Isaiah Higgins [219] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
15'05.25" |
4 Hayden Davis [418] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15'04.00" |
5 Amarian Graves [159] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
15'02.50" |
6 Juan Delgado [715] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
15'00.00" |
7 William Stoker [236] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
14'08.00" |
8 Connor Hamilton [161] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14'07.50" |
9 Masen Moreau [502] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
14'06.50" |
10 Blake Carlson [623] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
12'07.50" |
11 Johnathan Price [314] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
11'08.00" |
12 Roman Williams [383] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
11'05.00" |
13 Carson Osburn [172] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
10'08.50" |
14 Nikonis Olguin [641] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
9'07.00" |
Event 58 BOYS 7th grade Discus Throw |
1 Jesse Mingura [733] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
108'07.00" |
2 Ethan Keen [729] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
99'11.00" |
3 Kaden Jones [493] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
98'09.00" |
4 Jaden Platt [233] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
93'06.00" |
5 Brock Deveau [207] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
80'04.00" |
6 Tristan Britnell [150] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
78'07.00" |
7 Christian Mathes [498] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
76'08.00" |
8 Sam Johansen [728] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
75'06.00" |
9 Jonathan Ashford [344] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
73'02.00" |
10 Yosh Joseph [355] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
69'00.00" |
11 Rylan Lerma [549] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
68'01.00" |
12 Brian Wilcots [321] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
65'02.00" |
13 Amari Kinyanjui [634] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
65'00.00" |
14 Logan Taylor [184] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
64'04.00" |
15 Jordan Roberson [374] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
61'06.00" |
16 Bryan Hoecker [430] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
59'03.00" |
Event 62 BOYS 7th grade Shot Put |
1 Jonathan Ashford [344] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
37'04.00" |
2 Jesse Mingura [733] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
36'00.00" |
3 Kaden Jones [493] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
35'09.50" |
4 Ethan Keen [729] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
34'03.00" |
5 Christian Mathes [498] |
7 |
Mustang North Middle |
30'09.50" |
6 Brock Deveau [207] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
29'05.50" |
7 Dylan Martindale [306] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
28'04.00" |
8 Jaden Platt [233] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
28'03.50" |
9 Brayden Brock [706] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
28'03.00" |
10 Bryan Hoecker [430] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
27'06.00" |
11 Rylan Lerma [549] |
7 |
Mustang South Middle |
27'01.00" |
12 Tristan Britnell [150] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
26'07.25" |
13 Jacob Mcclure [225] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
25'06.00" |
14 Logan Taylor [184] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
25'02.50" |
15 Ivan Hyche [631] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
22'03.00" |
16 Codee Glenn [158] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
22'00.50" |
17 Yosh Joseph [355] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
21'01.00" |
18 Brian Wilcots [321] |
7 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
20'09.00" |
Event 3 GIRLS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
51.91 |
2 Mustang North Middle A |
Mustang North Middle |
52.71 |
3 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
53.14 |
4 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
53.29 |
5 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
54.91 |
6 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
55.91 |
7 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
56.18 |
8 Stillwater Junior Hi A |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
57.14 |
Event 7 GIRLS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
11:03.42 |
2 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
11:04.42 |
3 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
11:05.06 |
4 Edmond Cheyenne-MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
11:26.63 |
5 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
11:28.45 |
6 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
11:28.70 |
7 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
11:52.19 |
8 Mustang North Middle A |
Mustang North Middle |
11:55.16 |
9 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
12:21.97 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Jayden Mason [463] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
16.75 |
2 Auryon Carrethers [107] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
17.66 |
3 Megan Bielamowicz [322] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
18.16 |
4 Elle Evans [396] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
18.36 |
5 Chelsea Grimes [673] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
18.56 |
6 Kayli Newport [690] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
18.78 |
7 Hannah Keele [462] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
18.98 |
8 Rylee Blewett [390] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19.30 |
9 Sierrah Daniels [241] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
19.35 |
10 Marlee Warden [702] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
19.42 |
11 Carly Courtney [392] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19.47 |
12 Emalee Smith [143] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.48 |
13 Goergia Matthews [284] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
19.56 |
13 Mackenzie McManis [256] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
19.56 |
15 Romy Abu Fadel [272] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
19.58 |
16 Nina Bugg [106] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.85 |
17 Daeli Robertson [341] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
19.88 |
18 Madison Sofsky [290] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
22.49 |
Kata Lavery [575] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
DNS |
Event 15 GIRLS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:48.87 |
2 Mustang North Middle A |
Mustang North Middle |
1:52.41 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:52.91 |
4 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
1:56.98 |
5 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:58.30 |
6 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
2:00.54 |
Event 19 GIRLS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Victoria Wright [270] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
2:30.14 |
2 Avery Stanley [701] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:35.31 |
3 Chloe Grantham [194] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:36.03 |
4 Kylie Keene [607] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
2:38.88 |
5 Cayden Brickman [568] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
2:39.78 |
6 Daci Bowers [657] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:43.72 |
7 Alexis Prieto [469] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
2:45.49 |
8 Alexandria Halvorson [674] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:47.39 |
9 Camryn Kirkland [402] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:50.31 |
10 Ella Wheeler [413] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:52.20 |
11 Olivia Downing [455] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
2:52.81 |
12 Grace Parises [134] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:55.55 |
13 Julia Reed [139] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:56.25 |
14 Hallie Herndon [119] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:56.55 |
15 Claire Hall [604] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
2:56.57 |
16 Lauren Mitchell [257] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
2:56.90 |
17 Mercedes Acklin [448] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
2:59.42 |
18 Mirrah Phillips [338] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:02.04 |
19 Marwa Elgreghni [329] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:04.42 |
20 Jaycee Short [531] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
3:11.05 |
21 Michaella Mcgrew [612] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
3:11.95 |
22 Samantha Wade [477] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
3:16.49 |
23 Meagan Clark [325] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4:07.10 |
Event 23 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Kyra Jackson [251] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
13.20 |
2 Modesti McConnell [404] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.37 |
3 Grace Bakare [101] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.42 |
4 Emilie Hart [117] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.47 |
5 Brooke Robertson [618] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
13.48 |
6 Charity Garfield [600] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
13.57 |
7 Desi Abney [386] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.64 |
8 Avery Fulton [458] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
13.72 |
9 Hannah Pinney [407] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.79 |
10 Romina Ghanbari [245] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
14.02 |
11 Haley Scheirman [141] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14.10 |
12 Novalee Puente [695] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
14.19 |
13 Jill Huffman [574] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
14.59 |
14 Amiya Barber [566] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
14.72 |
15 Sadie Noreen [691] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
15.30 |
16 Annabelle Blasius [452] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
15.42 |
17 Nicole Gilbert [571] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
NT |
18 Khamiara Allah [595] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
NT |
19 Khatia Bush [569] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
NT |
20 Bailey White [268] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
NT |
21 Avery Smith [532] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
NT |
22 Makalei Pace [527] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
NT |
Event 27 GIRLS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Taya Crittenden [328] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:03.27 |
2 Victoria Wright [270] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:04.26 |
3 Jocelyn Jenkins [461] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
1:05.57 |
4 Ivonnah Viney [146] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:06.63 |
5 Rachael Coons [327] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:06.72 |
6 Lauren Crouch [394] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:07.08 |
7 Analise Rayburn [696] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:07.59 |
8 Charity Garfield [600] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
1:08.56 |
9 Desi Abney [386] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:09.28 |
10 Kriston Mitchell Johnson [258] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:09.49 |
11 Eileen Kabariti [122] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:10.01 |
12 Caroline Shelton [142] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:10.89 |
13 Claire Confer [190] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:11.94 |
14 Bailey Daniels [667] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:12.86 |
15 Torence Torence [620] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
1:12.95 |
16 Daci Bowers [657] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:13.27 |
17 Carly Courtney [392] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:14.60 |
18 Zhen Cardosi [517] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:14.97 |
19 Mia Fischer [457] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
1:15.02 |
20 Vanessa Tangarife [533] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:17.20 |
21 Abiana Miraku [746] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
1:18.20 |
22 Natalie Sutton [476] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
1:19.14 |
23 Lucy Poe [576] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
1:19.91 |
Reece Prestidge [528] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
DNS |
Piper Rusk [577] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
DNS |
Chloe Grantham [194] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
DNS |
Natalie Barbosa [567] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
DNS |
Event 31 GIRLS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Kylie Keene [607] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
50.79 |
2 Jayden Mason [463] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
51.41 |
3 Ashlyn Lonberg [254] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
51.56 |
4 Phoebe Lewis [684] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
55.07 |
5 Daeli Robertson [341] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
55.60 |
6 Mackenzie McManis [256] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
56.50 |
7 Sierrah Daniels [241] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
56.64 |
8 Megan Bielamowicz [322] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
57.05 |
9 Emalee Smith [143] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
57.83 |
10 Hannah Keele [462] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
58.12 |
11 Elle Evans [396] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
58.64 |
12 Camryn Dougherty [113] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
59.02 |
13 Goergia Matthews [284] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
59.72 |
14 Rylee Blewett [390] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:00.43 |
15 Isabella Reinor [697] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:00.44 |
16 Romy Abu Fadel [272] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:00.46 |
17 Marlee Warden [702] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:00.48 |
18 Destiny Bass [273] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:02.64 |
19 Auryon Carrethers [107] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:08.92 |
20 Toni Papahronis [405] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:10.29 |
Event 35 GIRLS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Maddie Holub [399] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
26.79 |
2 Kyra Jackson [251] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
26.99 |
3 Brooke Robertson [618] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
27.53 |
4 Taya Crittenden [328] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
27.59 |
5 Hannah Pinney [407] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
28.25 |
6 Haley Scheirman [141] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28.63 |
7 Grace Bakare [101] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28.79 |
8 Romina Ghanbari [245] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
28.81 |
9 Emilie Hart [117] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28.85 |
10 Ashlyn Lonberg [254] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
29.05 |
11 Khamiara Allah [595] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
29.46 |
12 Faith Ogbeide [336] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
29.86 |
13 Novalee Puente [695] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
29.88 |
14 Bailey Daniels [667] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
30.85 |
15 Jill Huffman [574] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
30.87 |
16 Lily Dixon [570] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
30.95 |
17 Olivia Helms [573] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
31.12 |
18 Torence Torence [620] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
31.26 |
19 Alexis Prieto [469] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
31.36 |
20 Bri Abbott [654] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
31.40 |
21 Madison Sofsky [290] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
32.10 |
22 Tessa Mosier [466] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
32.61 |
23 Shirlene Cunanan [518] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
32.90 |
24 Rebekah Stuck [475] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
33.45 |
25 Vanessa Tangarife [533] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
33.61 |
26 Modesti McConnell [404] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
40.79 |
Reece Prestidge [528] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
DNS |
Event 39 GIRLS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Avery Stanley [701] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5:51.15 |
2 Cayden Brickman [568] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
6:05.58 |
3 Kylie Keene [607] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
6:09.41 |
4 Chloe Grantham [194] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
6:19.45 |
5 Alex Sollberger [199] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
6:26.99 |
6 Olivia Downing [455] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
6:31.13 |
7 Claire Hall [604] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
6:34.26 |
8 Diana Lopez Velasco [197] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
6:37.25 |
9 Avery Cunningham [666] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6:37.73 |
10 Camryn Kirkland [402] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:38.28 |
11 Ashley Brinkley [660] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6:39.49 |
12 Ella Wheeler [413] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:39.64 |
13 Jana Edgar [456] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
6:41.90 |
14 Mirrah Phillips [338] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
6:42.07 |
15 Emma Hernandez [249] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6:42.47 |
16 Grace Parises [134] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:50.43 |
17 Emily Wilson [478] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
6:52.67 |
18 Julia Reed [139] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:53.40 |
19 Marwa Elgreghni [329] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
6:54.20 |
20 Hallie Herndon [119] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:54.78 |
21 Lauren Mitchell [257] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
7:17.22 |
22 Michaella Mcgrew [612] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
7:17.42 |
23 Julie Luper [333] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
7:26.90 |
Event 43 GIRLS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Cheyenne-MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
4:30.26 |
2 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4:32.20 |
3 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4:35.74 |
4 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4:38.12 |
5 Mustang North Middle A |
Mustang North Middle |
4:41.19 |
6 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4:45.11 |
7 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
4:58.64 |
Event 47 GIRLS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Elle Schuppan [409] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4'08.00" |
2 Analise Rayburn [696] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'08.00" |
3 Presley Barks [450] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
4'08.00" |
4 Avery Stanley [701] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'06.00" |
5 Toni Papahronis [405] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4'06.00" |
5 Ashley Sears [471] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
4'06.00" |
7 Nariyah Parks [693] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'06.00" |
8 Zhen Cardosi [517] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
4'04.00" |
8 Lilly Lyons [126] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'04.00" |
8 Brittan Stegman [144] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'04.00" |
8 Jayden Mason [463] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
4'04.00" |
12 Sullivan Beard [389] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4'02.00" |
12 Kacie Harper [116] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'02.00" |
14 Kathryn Christie [240] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
4'00.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS 8th grade Pole Vault |
1 Jakobi Hamilton [675] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
7'06.00" |
2 Kayli Newport [690] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
7'06.00" |
3 Madison Mills [335] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
7'00.00" |
4 Mackenzie McManis [256] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6'06.00" |
5 Isabel Bryant [596] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
6'00.00" |
5 Audrey Boyd [658] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6'00.00" |
Event 55 GIRLS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Avery Fulton [458] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
15'02.50" |
2 Sayler Jerry [401] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15'02.00" |
3 London Stovall [474] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
14'08.00" |
4 Brittan Stegman [144] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14'05.00" |
5 Jill Huffman [574] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
14'04.00" |
6 Ivonnah Viney [146] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14'02.50" |
7 Ashlyn Lonberg [254] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
14'01.50" |
8 Maddie Holub [399] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13'11.00" |
9 Kyra Jackson [251] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
13'09.00" |
10 Carly Courtney [392] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13'04.00" |
11 Kriston Mitchell Johnson [258] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
13'00.00" |
12 Isabel Bryant [596] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
12'09.50" |
12 Madison Mills [335] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12'09.50" |
14 Daci Bowers [657] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
12'08.50" |
15 Madison Sofsky [290] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
12'06.00" |
15 Bri Abbott [654] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
12'06.00" |
17 Auryon Carrethers [107] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12'01.00" |
17 Sadie Noreen [691] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
12'01.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Aushae Farris [193] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
86'02.00" |
2 Julia Harper [115] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
82'11.00" |
3 Nailayn Griffin [602] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
77'11.25" |
4 Rachel Neaves [132] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
73'09.00" |
5 Emily Islas [680] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
71'04.75" |
6 Skyla Gonzalez [572] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
69'05.25" |
7 Alisyn Dunn [669] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
66'01.75" |
8 Ashlyn Moore [465] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
65'09.75" |
9 Justice Harper [676] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
65'05.00" |
10 Timiyah Kinchion [282] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
64'00.75" |
11 Kylie Spiva [579] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
63'06.50" |
12 Mckenna Murray [467] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
61'00.50" |
13 Olivia Lounsbery [125] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
60'01.50" |
14 Madison Garber [244] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
55'03.75" |
15 Angelina Diaz [454] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
55'03.25" |
16 Destiny Bass [273] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
54'07.50" |
17 Abigail Harmon [398] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
49'11.00" |
18 Emma Thompson [266] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
46'10.50" |
19 Maggie Rasmussen [339] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
44'04.50" |
Event 63 GIRLS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Alisyn Dunn [669] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
28'10.00" |
2 Rachel Neaves [132] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
27'10.00" |
3 Maggie Scott [700] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
27'01.00" |
4 Nailayn Griffin [602] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
26'09.00" |
5 Emily Islas [680] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
26'04.00" |
6 Julia Harper [115] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
25'10.00" |
7 Mary Elizabeth Horton [280] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
25'06.00" |
7 Aushae Farris [193] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
25'06.00" |
9 Angelina Diaz [454] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
24'10.00" |
10 Kylie Spiva [579] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
24'08.00" |
11 Madison Garber [244] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
24'00.00" |
11 Skyla Gonzalez [572] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
24'00.00" |
13 Emma Clarkson [109] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
23'05.00" |
14 Maggie Rasmussen [339] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
21'11.00" |
15 Timiyah Kinchion [282] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
20'10.00" |
16 Karson Thorne [580] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
20'06.00" |
17 Abigail Harmon [398] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19'10.50" |
18 Destiny Bass [273] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
19'07.00" |
19 Emma Thompson [266] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
18'00.00" |
Event 4 BOYS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
47.17 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
47.48 |
3 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
47.75 |
4 Stillwater Junior Hi A |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
48.40 |
5 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
48.75 |
6 Mustang North Middle A |
Mustang North Middle |
49.80 |
7 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
53.74 |
Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
DNS |
Event 8 BOYS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
9:25.65 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
9:31.27 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
9:39.63 |
4 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
9:46.70 |
5 Stillwater Junior Hi A |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
9:54.11 |
6 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
10:21.49 |
7 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
10:23.32 |
8 Mustang North Middle A |
Mustang North Middle |
10:29.65 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Jevion Jones [165] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
16.02 |
2 Jarrett Whitefield [445] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16.34 |
3 Aiden Hess [429] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16.50 |
4 William Parker [435] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16.54 |
5 Steven Jimenez [632] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
17.50 |
6 Preston Nguyen [503] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
18.00 |
7 Dallas Baker [705] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
18.14 |
8 Karston Keene [494] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
18.34 |
9 Erion Ramsey [645] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
18.62 |
10 Bronson Guidice [353] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
19.00 |
11 Cash Owens [310] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
19.06 |
12 Jordan Sumpter [183] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.18 |
13 Jayden Rossiter [376] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
19.21 |
14 Jayce Daniels [714] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
19.46 |
15 Eli Dunn [153] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.65 |
16 Noah Conally [626] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
19.80 |
17 Markis Kerekis [356] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
19.85 |
18 Colin Aberson [294] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
20.06 |
19 Jeremy Black [296] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
22.59 |
20 Miguel Rodriguez [561] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
22.89 |
21 Kendall Paul [554] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
25.26 |
22 Landon Smith [562] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
25.89 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:36.49 |
2 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:39.76 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:41.41 |
4 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
1:46.90 |
5 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
1:51.64 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Jonathon Hunt [431] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:12.11 |
2 Carson Royse [441] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:13.00 |
3 Jack Martin [305] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:13.58 |
4 Skyler Roper [646] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
2:14.77 |
5 Zachary Hobbs [546] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:17.07 |
6 Alex Angeles [211] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
2:22.21 |
7 Eli George [719] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:23.02 |
8 Tyan Carney [583] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
2:26.73 |
9 Spencer Lee [167] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:27.05 |
10 Cade Parent [734] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:27.26 |
11 Emiliano Ramirez [438] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:29.30 |
12 Connor Rose [375] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:29.45 |
13 Andrew Waller [510] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
2:30.23 |
14 Patrick Renteria [559] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:30.31 |
15 Gilberto Gonzales [721] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:32.00 |
16 Colton Beckner [149] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:32.67 |
17 Ethan Nichols [368] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:33.38 |
18 Aiden Monks [229] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
2:33.80 |
19 Samuel Morris [230] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
2:35.20 |
20 Michael Yost [653] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
2:35.25 |
21 Gavin Mckim [499] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
2:36.20 |
22 Dax Hughes [587] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
2:36.97 |
23 Michael Willoughby [512] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
2:40.01 |
24 Micah Regier [371] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:42.23 |
25 Hollister Johnson [588] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
2:43.24 |
26 Luke Williams [652] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
2:44.70 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Makari Slaughter [741] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
11.43 |
2 Talyn Shettron [378] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
11.56 |
3 Coletyn Fischer [541] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
11.84 |
4 Carlos Gonzalez [425] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
12.03 |
5 Lebron Jones [432] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
12.32 |
6 Valentino Licastro [730] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
12.46 |
7 Keagan Prigmore [737] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
12.58 |
8 Robert Fitzpatrick [298] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
12.64 |
9 William Burgess [203] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
12.83 |
10 Gabe Tanner [563] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
12.84 |
10 Neil Luhar [224] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
12.84 |
12 Bless Miye [637] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
12.87 |
13 Adrian Fernandez [155] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12.96 |
14 Terrance Gilliam [491] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
13.19 |
15 Tatum Hartfield [162] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.24 |
16 Jabrion Plunkett [437] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.24 |
17 Kaylen Washington [650] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
13.29 |
18 Alan Delcampo [486] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
13.46 |
19 Isaiah Metoyer [362] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
13.61 |
20 Ashlen Freeman [351] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14.19 |
21 Filo Neundorf [231] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
14.44 |
22 Mason Brashears [581] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
15.89 |
Jeremy Youmbi [186] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
DNS |
Tabry Shettron [377] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
DNS |
Mason Butler [582] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
DNS |
Jacobi Porter [644] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
DNS |
Jayden Mendiola [500] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
DNS |
Bradley Reynolds [560] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
DNS |
Elijah Lewis [550] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
DNS |
Event 28 BOYS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Jayawn Wilson [384] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
52.76 |
2 Coletyn Fischer [541] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
55.68 |
3 Lucas West [651] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
58.60 |
4 William Burgess [203] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
58.91 |
5 Juan Parra [436] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
59.11 |
6 Tatum Hartfield [162] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
59.37 |
7 Kaden Bogard [482] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
59.41 |
8 Alex Angeles [211] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
59.41 |
9 Colby Mccoy [359] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:00.21 |
10 Jaxon Lugrand [635] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
1:00.24 |
11 Cole Hobson [727] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:01.17 |
12 Kaden Mccollom [169] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:01.45 |
13 Joel Sahmaunt [177] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:01.66 |
14 Jayden Neff [308] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:03.22 |
15 Aiden Monks [229] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
1:04.44 |
16 Pedro Ricardo [739] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:05.57 |
17 Cuinton Boyd [212] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
1:07.01 |
18 Mason Lane [548] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:08.57 |
Kaden Wright [513] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
DNS |
Kaylen Washington [650] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
DNS |
Michael Campbell [485] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
DNS |
Event 32 BOYS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 William Parker [435] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
44.30 |
2 Jevion Jones [165] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
45.42 |
3 Jayce Daniels [714] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
45.90 |
4 Aiden Hess [429] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
46.61 |
5 Dallas Baker [705] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
47.40 |
6 Preston Nguyen [503] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
47.41 |
7 Jarrett Whitefield [445] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
47.50 |
8 Jordan Sumpter [183] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
48.05 |
9 Eli Dunn [153] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
48.15 |
10 Steven Jimenez [632] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
49.01 |
11 Markis Kerekis [356] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
50.03 |
12 Colin Aberson [294] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
50.20 |
13 Erion Ramsey [645] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
52.17 |
14 Owen Young [514] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
53.84 |
15 Miguel Rodriguez [561] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
54.12 |
16 Landon Smith [562] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
59.89 |
17 Jeremy Black [296] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:00.76 |
18 Kendall Paul [554] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:15.99 |
Jaxon Lugrand [635] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
DNS |
Luke Harris [724] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
DNS |
Event 36 BOYS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Makari Slaughter [741] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
23.46 |
2 Talyn Shettron [378] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
23.51 |
3 Carlos Gonzalez [425] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
23.89 |
4 Coletyn Fischer [541] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
24.55 |
5 Cooper Ehlers [154] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
24.76 |
6 Lebron Jones [432] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
24.91 |
7 Kyzer Gannvega [157] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
25.31 |
8 Cody Paladino [553] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
25.40 |
9 Jameson Gilmore [720] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
25.48 |
10 Eli Williams [593] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
25.61 |
11 Mason Butler [582] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
25.86 |
12 Jack Martin [305] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
26.03 |
13 Gabe Tanner [563] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
26.03 |
14 William Burgess [203] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
26.11 |
15 Robert Fitzpatrick [298] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
26.26 |
16 Elijah Garcia [490] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
26.45 |
17 Neil Luhar [224] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
26.72 |
18 Terrance Gilliam [491] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
26.81 |
19 Kaden Mccollom [169] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
27.03 |
20 Kaden Ripley [590] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
27.06 |
21 Joseph Hendershot [630] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
27.74 |
22 Filo Neundorf [231] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
29.64 |
23 Tyler Blackwell [481] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
32.71 |
Jabrion Plunkett [437] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
DNS |
Chase Edwards [585] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
DNS |
Elijah Lewis [550] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
DNS |
Event 40 BOYS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Skyler Roper [646] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
5:00.92 |
2 Carson Royse [441] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5:04.39 |
3 Aj Antonelli [148] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:04.97 |
4 Jackson Davis [206] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
5:05.19 |
5 Jonah Hanscom [723] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5:14.60 |
6 Andrew Daggs [713] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5:15.42 |
7 Preston Martens [168] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:20.74 |
8 Jayden Rossiter [376] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
5:23.97 |
9 Spencer Lee [167] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:28.45 |
10 Hayden Boyette [202] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
5:28.51 |
11 Caleb Newberry [367] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
5:30.43 |
12 Andrew Waller [510] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
5:31.53 |
13 Aiden Moore [589] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
5:35.35 |
14 Marshall Mcarthur [358] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
5:40.54 |
15 Isaac Helmich [428] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5:42.56 |
16 Colin Davis [584] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
5:45.25 |
17 Gilberto Gonzales [721] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5:49.30 |
18 Gavin Mckim [499] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
5:49.38 |
19 Austin Turner [564] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
5:50.87 |
20 Tristen Kretchmar [495] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
5:52.04 |
21 Patrick Renteria [559] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
5:56.34 |
22 Luke Williams [652] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
5:59.18 |
23 Michael Willoughby [512] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
6:15.96 |
24 Timothy Lee [223] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
6:39.82 |
25 Mason Lane [548] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
6:52.30 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
3:51.20 |
2 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
4:03.25 |
3 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4:04.58 |
4 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
4:12.39 |
5 Mustang North Middle A |
Mustang North Middle |
4:15.36 |
6 Stillwater Junior Hi A |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
4:17.65 |
Event 48 BOYS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Tabry Shettron [377] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
5'10.00" |
2 Ethan Barnes [416] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5'08.00" |
3 Cody Paladino [553] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
5'08.00" |
4 Cameron Bryant [536] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
5'02.00" |
5 Brick Mason [636] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
5'02.00" |
6 Thomas Lamkin [496] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
5'00.00" |
6 Kaleb Davis [419] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5'00.00" |
8 Will Fritz [156] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'10.00" |
8 Gavin Smith [180] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'10.00" |
8 Alan Delcampo [486] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
4'10.00" |
8 Brett Phillips [556] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
4'10.00" |
8 Colton Driggers [716] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'10.00" |
13 Micah Regier [371] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4'08.00" |
13 J Sean Misner [364] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4'08.00" |
13 Nathan Scott [235] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
4'08.00" |
13 Noah Conally [626] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
4'08.00" |
13 Will Anderson [295] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4'08.00" |
13 Jaxon Chesser [152] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 8th grade Pole Vault |
1 Jake Mccain [210] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
10'00.00" |
2 Jacob Varnell [444] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
9'06.00" |
3 Britt Hague [427] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
9'06.00" |
4 Camden Colaw [214] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
8'06.00" |
4 Elijah Kephart [633] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
8'06.00" |
6 Andrew Daggs [713] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
7'06.00" |
7 Christopher Garretson [627] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
7'06.00" |
8 Ayden Cason [707] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
7'00.00" |
9 Hayden Cromwell [712] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6'06.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Cody Paladino [553] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
18'02.75" |
2 Gabe Tanner [563] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
17'06.00" |
3 Bless Miye [637] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
17'05.25" |
4 Jonathon Hunt [431] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16'11.00" |
5 Ethan Barnes [416] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16'09.00" |
6 Ivan Rameriz [738] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
16'08.25" |
7 Brett Phillips [556] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
16'08.25" |
8 Kaleb Davis [419] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16'08.00" |
9 Cooper Ehlers [154] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
16'07.50" |
10 Alan Delcampo [486] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
16'07.00" |
11 Gilberto Gonzales [721] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
16'06.25" |
12 Neil Luhar [224] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
16'01.50" |
13 J Sean Misner [364] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
16'01.00" |
14 Kaden Ripley [590] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
15'09.00" |
15 Chance Hibdon [163] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
15'05.75" |
16 Pedro Ricardo [739] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
15'05.25" |
17 Preston Nguyen [503] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
14'02.00" |
18 Colin Aberson [294] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13'09.00" |
19 Ethan Nichols [368] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
13'07.00" |
20 Alex Angeles [211] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
13'03.00" |
21 Jayden Neff [308] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
12'08.50" |
22 Michael Yost [653] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
12'00.50" |
Event 60 BOYS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Jake Sexton [178] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
143'08.00" |
2 Luis Ponce [557] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
133'09.00" |
3 Joe Wythe [745] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
126'02.00" |
4 Chris Fowler [542] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
119'03.00" |
5 Logan Williams [238] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
114'00.00" |
6 Tabry Shettron [377] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
110'00.00" |
7 Akai Milton [363] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
109'10.00" |
8 Damon Harvey [629] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
109'04.00" |
9 Spencer Smiley [507] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
108'08.00" |
10 David Rowaiye [176] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
103'09.00" |
11 Tyler Whiteley [511] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
103'03.00" |
12 Owen Sanders [591] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
99'07.00" |
13 Trevor Meanor [361] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
99'03.00" |
14 Blake Brown [484] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
99'00.00" |
15 Grady Walker [744] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
98'09.00" |
16 Alexander Santangelo [592] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
97'03.00" |
17 Will Anderson [295] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
93'05.00" |
18 Max Godwin [543] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
86'06.00" |
19 Nick Solano [181] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
85'02.00" |
20 Deacon Tate [319] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
84'08.00" |
21 Gatlin Wilson [594] |
8 |
Stillwater Junior Hi |
83'08.00" |
Event 64 BOYS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Jake Sexton [178] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
42'06.50" |
2 Jacobi Porter [644] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
42'00.50" |
3 Grady Walker [744] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
40'01.00" |
4 Damon Harvey [629] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
39'07.75" |
5 Chris Fowler [542] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
39'02.00" |
6 Joe Wythe [745] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
39'01.00" |
7 Luis Ponce [557] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
38'06.00" |
8 Blake Brown [484] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
37'05.00" |
9 Max Godwin [543] |
8 |
Mustang South Middle |
36'08.00" |
10 Trevor Meanor [361] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
36'06.00" |
11 Spencer Smiley [507] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
34'11.50" |
12 David Rowaiye [176] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
34'07.00" |
13 Tj Toombs [379] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
34'01.00" |
14 Tyler Whiteley [511] |
8 |
Mustang North Middle |
33'08.50" |
15 Will Anderson [295] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
33'07.00" |
16 Chris Mhoon [170] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
31'05.00" |
17 Deacon Tate [319] |
8 |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
30'10.50" |
18 Jeffrery Pirkle [643] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
28'02.25" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]